Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Civitavecchia

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Civitavecchia. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Civitavecchia with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,8553,017
BustAfghanistan 4,7442,948
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,7122,928
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,9613,083
FarahAfghanistan 4,5202,809
GardizAfghanistan 5,0323,127
GhazniAfghanistan 4,9703,088
HeratAfghanistan 4,4272,751
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,9563,079
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,0903,163
KabulAfghanistan 4,9833,096
KandaharAfghanistan 4,8693,025
KhostAfghanistan 5,1053,172
KunduzAfghanistan 4,8543,016
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,5522,829
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,7132,929
North SalangAfghanistan 4,9283,062
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,4622,773
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,5952,855
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,8102,989
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,5662,838
ShkoderAlbania 636395
TiranaAlbania 665413
VloreAlbania 663412
AdrarAlgeria 1,9131,189
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 949590
AlgiersAlgeria 945587
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 673418
BatnaAlgeria 846526
BecharAlgeria 1,7121,064
BejaiaAlgeria 829515
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,8211,132
BiskraAlgeria 963599
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,6171,005
ChlefAlgeria 1,112691
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 781486
DjanetAlgeria 1,9881,235
DjelfaAlgeria 1,107688
El GoleaAlgeria 1,505935
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,047651
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,284798
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,258782
In AmenasAlgeria 1,568974
In SalahAlgeria 1,8511,150
MilianaAlgeria 1,044649
OranAlgeria 1,289801
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,1701,349
SkikdaAlgeria 712442
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,2201,379
TebessaAlgeria 803499
TimimounAlgeria 1,7601,094
TindoufAlgeria 2,4121,499
TouggourtAlgeria 1,118695
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,92510,518
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,3945,216
Les EscaldesAndorra 850528
HuamboAngola 6,1103,797
LuandaAngola 5,6603,517
LuenaAngola 6,0413,754
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,3643,955
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,2358,224
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,1698,183
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,1868,194
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,5197,779
ByrdAntarctica 15,3589,544
DavisAntarctica 13,4438,354
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,1858,193
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,8749,864
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,1176,908
AzulArgentina 11,3787,070
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,6787,257
BarilocheArgentina 12,4397,730
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,1226,911
CeresArgentina 10,9916,830
ChamicalArgentina 11,3337,042
ChepesArgentina 11,4277,101
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,5197,779
ConcordiaArgentina 10,8336,732
CórdobaArgentina 11,2586,996
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,2626,998
CorrientesArgentina 10,5806,574
EsquelArgentina 12,5577,803
EzeizaArgentina 11,1446,925
FormosaArgentina 10,4446,490
General PicoArgentina 11,5557,181
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,0076,840
JuninArgentina 11,2797,009
La PlataArgentina 11,1156,907
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6606,624
La RiojaArgentina 11,2987,021
LaboulayeArgentina 11,4127,092
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,1018,141
Las LomitasArgentina 10,4926,520
Malarg EArgentina 11,9397,419
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,2857,634
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,3277,039
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,2216,973
MendozaArgentina 11,7007,271
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,6927,265
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,7276,666
NeuquenArgentina 12,0857,510
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,3467,051
OranArgentina 10,6446,614
ParanaArgentina 11,0376,859
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,6476,616
PehuajoArgentina 11,4457,112
PergaminoArgentina 11,2066,963
PigeArgentina 11,6077,213
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,2616,998
PosadasArgentina 10,3816,451
PresidenciaArgentina 10,6506,618
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,7707,314
Punta IndioArgentina 11,1066,902
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,0636,875
ReconquistaArgentina 10,7816,699
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,3957,081
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,0078,083
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6186,598
RosarioArgentina 11,1456,926
SaltaArgentina 10,8606,749
San AntonioArgentina 12,0177,468
San LuisArgentina 11,5527,179
San RafaelArgentina 11,7917,327
Santa RosaArgentina 11,6547,242
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,9956,833
SarmientoArgentina 12,6067,833
TrelewArgentina 12,2017,582
TucumanArgentina 10,9906,829
UshuaiaArgentina 13,1538,173
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,3707,065
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,1146,906
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,5207,159
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,7301,696
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,1623,829
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3859,560
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7368,536
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,3578,921
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2388,848
AmberleyAustralia 16,14410,032
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,7369,778
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,16310,044
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0008,079
CairnsAustralia 14,8359,219
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,27910,116
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7697,935
CedunaAustralia 14,8439,223
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5429,658
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,6909,129
Cobar MoAustralia 15,8079,823
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,4148,957
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,34110,154
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4929,005
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7998,575
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3178,275
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,5026,526
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,0739,988
East SaleAustralia 16,23010,086
Esperance (po)Australia 13,9838,689
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9848,690
EssendonAustralia 16,0329,963
ForrestAustralia 14,3148,895
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,43610,214
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1078,145
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,9758,684
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4688,369
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,41910,203
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,40610,195
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,0039,323
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7718,557
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,35710,165
LavertonAustralia 16,0269,959
LearmonthAustralia 12,6267,846
LongreachAustralia 15,1869,437
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,1869,437
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,89810,501
Low HeadAustralia 16,30810,134
Mackay MoAustralia 15,4219,583
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,25010,719
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0138,086
MeekatharraAustralia 13,2768,250
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,0249,958
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0419,968
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,6429,720
Mount GambierAustralia 15,6989,755
Mount IsaAustralia 14,6089,078
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,42910,831
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5239,025
Nowra RanAustralia 16,37210,174
NuriootpaAustralia 15,4019,570
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6697,873
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7139,143
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4038,329
Port HedlandAustralia 12,8707,998
RichmondAustralia 16,32710,146
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6819,745
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,37710,177
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,37510,176
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1028,763
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,1018,763
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,0768,747
TibooburraAustralia 15,3769,555
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0929,378
WaggaAustralia 16,12810,022
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,5066,528
WilliamtownAustralia 16,37310,174
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,1179,394
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4168,337
WoomeraAustralia 15,0449,349
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3108,271
GrazAustria 621386
InnsbruckAustria 583362
KlagenfurtAustria 550342
LinzAustria 714443
SalzburgAustria 648403
ViennaAustria 777483
Zell Am SeeAustria 593368
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,9181,814
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,1451,954
GancaAzerbaijan 2,8661,781
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,9801,852
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,8701,783
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,2001,367
LerwickUk 2,2001,367
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,9811,852
QubaAzerbaijan 3,0231,879
SakiAzerbaijan 2,9171,813
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,1131,934
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,0531,897
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,0511,896
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,9181,814
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,0771,912
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,9321,822
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,8641,780
Horta, FaialAzores 3,4232,127
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,2091,994
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,5932,233
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,1225,047
MuharraqBahrain 3,9352,445
ChittagongBangladesh 7,5664,702
DhakaBangladesh 7,3724,581
CharnocksBarbados 7,5024,662
BrestBelarus 1,433890
GomelBelarus 1,8391,143
GrodnoBelarus 1,573977
MinskBelarus 1,7621,095
MogilevBelarus 1,8881,173
VitebskBelarus 1,9861,234
BrusselsBelgium 1,130702
D’UccleBelgium 1,130702
OstendeBelgium 1,227762
Belize CityBelize 9,5165,913
BeninBenin 4,0762,533
BohiconBenin 3,9942,482
CotonouBenin 4,0762,533
KandiBenin 3,5432,202
NatitingouBenin 3,6712,281
ParakouBenin 3,7442,327
SaveBenin 3,8912,418
BermudaBermuda 6,6374,124
La PazBolivia 10,4346,484
Santa CruzBolivia 10,1456,304
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 574357
FrancistownBotswana 7,2154,484
MaunBotswana 6,9984,349
TshaneBotswana 7,4174,609
AimoresBrazil 8,7315,425
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,9304,928
AltamiraBrazil 8,1515,065
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,8905,524
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,2485,747
ApodiBrazil 7,2964,534
AracajuBrazil 7,7104,791
AracuaiBrazil 8,5655,322
AragarcasBrazil 9,1845,707
AraxaBrazil 9,1215,668
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,4914,655
BageBrazil 10,5786,573
BambuiBrazil 9,0955,652
BarbacenaBrazil 9,0585,629
BarbalhaBrazil 7,5454,688
BarcelosBrazil 8,8305,487
BarraBrazil 8,1375,057
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,8154,856
BarreirasBrazil 8,3565,193
BelémBrazil 7,7234,799
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,9545,564
BelterraBrazil 8,3205,170
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,0354,993
Bom JesusBrazil 10,1226,290
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,3425,184
BrasiliaBrazil 8,8695,511
BrevesBrazil 7,8974,907
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,8545,502
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,1015,656
CabroboBrazil 7,6514,755
CaceresBrazil 9,5955,963
CaetiteBrazil 8,3565,192
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3054,539
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,7266,044
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,8656,130
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,3045,782
Campos SalesBrazil 7,5924,718
CanavieirasBrazil 8,2575,131
CaparaoBrazil 8,8735,514
CapinopolisBrazil 9,2265,733
CaratingaBrazil 8,8285,486
CaravelasBrazil 8,4605,257
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,4545,253
CarolinaBrazil 8,1295,051
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,7686,070
CataguasesBrazil 9,0025,594
CatalaoBrazil 9,0735,638
CatanduvaBrazil 9,3915,836
CaxiasBrazil 7,6224,736
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,2136,346
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,1354,434
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,0535,626
ChapecoBrazil 10,1356,298
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,1995,716
CipoBrazil 7,8224,861
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,3395,182
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8435,495
CordeiroBrazil 9,0385,616
CorrentinaBrazil 8,4525,252
CorumbaBrazil 9,8246,105
CoximBrazil 9,5795,952
CrateusBrazil 7,4554,633
CuiabaBrazil 9,4395,865
CuritibaBrazil 9,7736,073
DiamantinaBrazil 8,7865,460
DiamantinoBrazil 9,3715,823
DouradosBrazil 9,8866,143
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,1895,710
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,4116,469
EspinosaBrazil 8,4495,250
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,7754,210
FloraniaBrazil 7,2704,518
FlorestaBrazil 7,6074,727
FlorianoBrazil 7,7584,821
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,9116,159
FormosaBrazil 8,8065,472
FortalezaBrazil 7,1894,467
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,1396,301
FrancaBrazil 9,2395,741
GaranhunsBrazil 7,4944,657
GoianiaBrazil 9,0355,615
GoiasBrazil 9,0355,614
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7305,425
GrajauBrazil 7,9274,926
GuairaBrazil 9,9976,212
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,2624,512
GuaratingaBrazil 8,3905,214
IbiriteBrazil 8,9695,574
IguatuBrazil 7,4624,637
IlheusBrazil 8,1875,088
ImperatrizBrazil 7,9834,961
IndaialBrazil 9,8956,149
IpameriBrazil 9,0485,623
IraiBrazil 10,1826,327
IreceBrazil 8,0665,013
ItaberabaBrazil 8,0785,020
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,6355,366
ItaitubaBrazil 8,5305,301
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,7025,408
ItaperunaBrazil 8,9345,552
ItapevaBrazil 9,6245,980
ItirucuBrazil 8,1185,045
ItuacuBrazil 8,2475,125
IvinhemaBrazil 9,8316,109
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,6285,983
JacobinaBrazil 7,9614,947
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,2194,486
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2274,491
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,9105,537
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,0775,641
LavrasBrazil 9,1375,678
LencoisBrazil 8,1445,060
LinharesBrazil 8,6605,382
LondrinaBrazil 9,7306,046
MacapaBrazil 7,8054,850
MacauBrazil 7,1704,455
MaceioBrazil 7,5114,667
MachadoBrazil 9,2345,738
ManausBrazil 8,7615,444
MarabaBrazil 8,0915,028
MaringaBrazil 9,7846,080
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,2035,097
Monte AzulBrazil 8,4545,254
Monte SantoBrazil 7,8174,857
MonteiroBrazil 7,4434,625
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,6715,388
Morada NovaBrazil 7,2884,529
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,0154,980
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,0715,637
ObidosBrazil 8,3095,163
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,5574,696
ParacatuBrazil 8,9175,541
ParanaBrazil 8,5905,338
ParanaguaBrazil 9,7326,048
ParanaibaBrazil 9,4235,856
ParintinsBrazil 8,4615,258
ParnaibaBrazil 7,3584,573
Passo FundoBrazil 10,2156,347
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,0115,599
PaulistanaBrazil 7,7424,811
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,6534,756
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,4375,243
PeixeBrazil 8,5985,343
PetrolinaBrazil 7,8054,850
PicosBrazil 7,6754,769
PiraiBrazil 9,1885,709
PirenopolisBrazil 8,9475,560
PompeuBrazil 8,9625,569
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,9726,197
Porto De MozBrazil 8,0374,994
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,9596,189
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,5065,907
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,2856,391
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,4915,276
PosseBrazil 8,6175,355
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,3624,575
RecifeBrazil 7,3154,546
RemansoBrazil 7,9394,933
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,9076,156
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,1665,696
Rio NegroBrazil 9,8656,130
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,2565,752
SalvadorBrazil 7,9934,967
Santa MariaBrazil 10,4196,474
SantaremBrazil 8,2845,148
SantosBrazil 9,4555,875
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,3935,837
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,4105,226
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,4214,611
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,0566,249
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,4006,463
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,2135,725
Sao LuisBrazil 7,4974,659
Sao MateusBrazil 8,5845,334
São PauloBrazil 9,4375,864
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,3265,795
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,9146,160
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,8794,896
SerrinhaBrazil 7,9004,909
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,9355,552
SobralBrazil 7,3074,541
SoureBrazil 7,6704,767
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,2265,112
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,7096,654
SurubimBrazil 7,3484,566
TaguatingaBrazil 8,4785,268
TarauacaBrazil 10,0106,220
TauaBrazil 7,5094,666
TefeBrazil 9,1555,689
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,6155,354
TeresinaBrazil 7,6024,724
TiriosBrazil 8,0224,985
TorresBrazil 10,1336,297
TracuateuaBrazil 7,5764,708
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,5495,934
TriunfoBrazil 7,5114,668
TucuruiBrazil 8,0014,972
TuriacuBrazil 7,5124,668
UaupesBrazil 9,0855,645
UbatubaBrazil 9,3335,800
UberabaBrazil 9,2035,719
VassourasBrazil 9,1525,687
VicosaBrazil 8,9565,565
VitoriaBrazil 8,7595,443
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,3195,169
Ze DocaBrazil 7,6874,777
BurgasBulgaria 1,287800
LomBulgaria 950590
PlevenBulgaria 1,054655
PlovdivBulgaria 1,065662
SadovoBulgaria 1,080671
SandanskiBulgaria 949590
SofiaBulgaria 951591
VarnaBulgaria 1,323822
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,5452,203
BurundiBurundi 5,3433,320
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,3975,839
SiemreapCambodia 9,1815,705
BatouriCameroon 4,1852,600
DoualaCameroon 4,2342,631
GarouaCameroon 3,6392,261
MamfeCameroon 4,0462,514
MarouaCameroon 3,5202,187
NgaoundereCameroon 3,8602,399
NkoundjaCameroon 4,0472,515
YaoundeCameroon 4,2482,640
YokoCameroon 4,0572,521
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,9455,559
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,9015,531
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4464,627
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,1963,229
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,1543,203
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,1994,474
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,4594,635
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,2073,857
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,8795,517
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,6404,126
Banff, AbCanada 8,4695,263
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,8254,241
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,0323,127
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,4305,238
Bissett, MbCanada 7,5254,676
Blue River, BcCanada 8,5385,305
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,7544,197
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,8045,471
Brandon, MbCanada 7,8334,868
Broadview, SkCanada 7,9334,930
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,1633,208
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,9705,574
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,0773,155
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,5695,325
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,7764,211
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,4105,226
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,6324,121
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,9685,573
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,0703,151
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,2743,277
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,5843,470
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,0564,385
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,9995,592
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,9705,574
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,0843,159
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,7265,423
Chapais, QcCanada 6,3813,965
Charlo, NbCanada 5,9133,674
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,7723,587
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,7703,586
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,9385,554
Chatham, NbCanada 5,8993,666
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,4804,027
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,4223,991
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,5343,439
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,9144,297
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,0204,362
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,3073,298
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,9684,951
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,8594,263
Comox, BcCanada 8,9775,578
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,0704,393
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,1163,801
Coronation, AbCanada 8,2165,105
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,6195,356
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,2293,249
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,7484,815
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,2425,122
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,3025,159
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,2523,264
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,4443,383
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,2743,899
Dryden, OnCanada 7,4484,628
Earlton, OnCanada 6,8154,235
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,2015,096
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,1665,074
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,1765,081
Edson, AbCanada 8,2965,155
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,9335,551
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,0504,381
Estevan, SkCanada 8,0434,998
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,8185,480
Eureka, NtCanada 5,5673,460
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,5614,698
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,6414,748
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,8204,860
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0414,997
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,4025,221
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7304,804
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,5694,703
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,2175,106
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,8584,883
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,0333,749
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,0273,745
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,4543,389
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,0663,148
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,1034,414
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,0175,603
Golden, BcCanada 8,5195,294
Goose, NfCanada 5,3113,300
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,0984,411
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,2465,124
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,9583,702
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,6343,501
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,2525,128
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,8783,653
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,8633,643
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,0954,409
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,3093,299
Harrow, OnCanada 7,3674,578
Hay River, NtCanada 7,6354,745
Hope, BcCanada 8,8795,517
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8944,284
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,1343,812
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,4124,606
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,4543,389
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,9493,697
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,1345,054
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,7145,415
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,8724,270
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,8744,272
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,7395,431
Kenora, OnCanada 7,5414,686
Kingston, OnCanada 6,8074,230
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,3954,596
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,0234,364
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,6253,495
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,5504,071
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,6884,777
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,1054,415
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,9154,297
Langara, BcCanada 8,8005,468
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,0164,360
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,4785,268
London, OnCanada 7,1854,465
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,5933,476
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,3684,578
Lytton, BcCanada 8,8035,470
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,0173,739
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,6464,130
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,4215,233
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,9274,926
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,8655,509
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,3575,193
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,9645,570
Moncton, NbCanada 5,8883,659
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,0103,735
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,5184,050
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,5434,066
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,0845,024
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,6524,134
Morden, MbCanada 7,7884,840
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,9424,314
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2883,286
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,9935,588
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,5143,426
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,9683,709
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5584,696
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,0144,980
North Bay, OnCanada 6,8664,267
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,6804,151
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,6804,151
Peace River, AbCanada 8,0995,033
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,1593,827
Penticton, BcCanada 8,7945,465
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,7534,196
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,9254,303
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,1974,472
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,0165,603
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,4373,378
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,9735,576
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,7454,813
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,8594,884
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5035,284
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7205,419
Princeton, BcCanada 7,8584,883
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,9933,724
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,3123,922
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,5775,330
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,3125,165
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,4204,611
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,0294,989
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0334,992
Resolute, NtCanada 5,9933,724
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,5995,344
Roberval, QcCanada 6,2813,903
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,6553,514
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,4105,226
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,0093,734
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,8635,508
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,8303,623
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,8883,659
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9924,966
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,1824,463
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,6533,513
Scott, SkCanada 8,0745,017
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,8063,608
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,8743,650
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,4053,980
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,4134,607
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,4484,628
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,3814,587
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,0785,020
Smithers, BcCanada 8,5665,323
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,3573,329
Summerside, PeCanada 5,8123,612
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,1925,090
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,1975,094
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5583,454
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,2313,872
Terrace, BcCanada 8,6455,372
Teslin, YtCanada 8,2015,096
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,5854,713
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,5694,704
Thompson, MbCanada 7,2944,533
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,3514,568
Timmins, OnCanada 6,8584,262
Tofino, BcCanada 9,0705,636
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,0314,369
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,0434,377
Trenton, OnCanada 6,8764,273
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,0224,364
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,6013,481
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,4734,644
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,6624,140
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9615,569
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,1225,047
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,0805,021
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,0225,607
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,0615,631
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,7323,562
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,1074,416
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1045,036
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,2005,096
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,0754,396
Windsor, OnCanada 7,3544,570
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,6884,778
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,9044,912
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,0983,790
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4514,630
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,8584,883
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,9151,812
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,9431,829
SalCape Verde 4,3372,695
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,2372,633
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,6882,292
AbecheChad 3,2522,021
FayaChad 2,7611,716
MoundouChad 3,7442,327
N’DjamenaChad 3,3392,075
AntofagastaChile 11,1276,915
AricaChile 10,7406,674
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,7887,947
ChicoChile 12,8317,973
ChillanChile 12,1877,573
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,2727,626
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,4077,088
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,8577,990
Curico-General FreireChile 12,0177,467
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,8926,768
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,5049,013
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,2778,250
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,6567,243
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,5307,786
ParronChile 11,9287,412
Puerto AysenChile 12,8197,966
Puerto MonttChile 12,5877,822
Punta ArenasChile 13,1818,191
QuinteroChile 11,8947,391
SantiagoChile 11,8767,380
SewellChile 11,8947,391
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,3787,692
ValdiviaChile 12,4887,760
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,3997,705
VallenarChile 11,5167,156
ValparaisoChile 11,8697,376
AltaiChina 5,7943,600
BeijingChina 8,1495,064
ChangchunChina 8,3955,217
ChangduChina 7,3994,598
ChangshaChina 8,7765,454
ChengduChina 7,9484,939
ChongqingChina 8,2225,110
DuianChina 7,1384,436
ErlianChina 7,6114,730
GanzhouChina 9,1145,663
GuangzhouChina 9,2025,718
HaikouChina 9,1975,715
HailarChina 7,6724,767
HamiChina 6,4203,989
HetanChina 5,7063,546
JiuquanChina 6,9504,319
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,2953,291
KashiChina 5,2823,282
KunmingChina 8,2455,123
LanzhouChina 7,5734,706
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,0254,365
NanchangChina 8,9725,575
NanjingChina 8,9135,539
NanningChina 8,8455,496
PingbianChina 8,5845,334
QingdaoChina 8,7015,407
QiqiharChina 8,0424,997
RuoqiangChina 6,2363,875
ShanghaiChina 9,1535,688
ShantouChina 9,4265,857
ShenyangChina 8,4585,256
TaiyuanChina 8,0745,017
TaoyuanChina 9,6245,980
TengchongChina 7,9094,915
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,9483,696
Xi’AnChina 8,0575,006
XichangChina 8,0114,978
YanjiChina 8,7075,411
YichangChina 8,4855,272
YinchuanChina 7,5784,709
YiningChina 5,4833,407
ZhengzhouChina 8,3565,193
ZhijiangChina 8,6035,346
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,9036,154
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,8286,107
AraucaColombia 8,8695,511
BarranquillaColombia 8,9235,545
Benito SalasColombia 9,5505,935
BogotáColombia 9,3265,796
Camilo DazaColombia 8,9535,563
El CaranoColombia 9,4555,875
Las GaviotasColombia 9,0705,637
MatecanaColombia 9,4485,871
PeralesColombia 9,4295,859
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,6695,387
Rafael NunezColombia 9,0155,602
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,3635,818
Simon BolivarColombia 8,8595,505
VanguardiaColombia 9,3225,793
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,6435,992
YariguiesColombia 9,1265,671
MoroniComoros 6,7814,214
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,7566,063
LimonCosta Rica 9,6636,005
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,8106,096
San JoseCosta Rica 9,7526,060
CrikvenicaCroatia 418260
DubrovnikCroatia 520323
SibenikCroatia 382237
SplitCroatia 410255
ZagrebCroatia 536333
CamagueyCuba 8,4155,229
CasablancaCuba 8,6365,367
HavanaCuba 8,6535,377
WillemstadCuraçao 8,3485,187
FamagustaCyprus 2,0621,281
LarnacaCyprus 2,0501,274
LimassolCyprus 2,0141,252
NicosiaCyprus 2,0081,248
BrnoCzech Republic 877545
ChebCzech Republic 895556
MosnovCzech Republic 981609
PragueCzech Republic 916569
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5072,801
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7842,973
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1743,215
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1823,841
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5993,479
CopenhagenDenmark 1,519944
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,497930
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,511939
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,582983
MarstalDenmark 1,428888
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,427887
OdenseDenmark 1,488925
RandersDenmark 1,608999
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,489925
StudsgårdDenmark 1,576980
TønderDenmark 1,451902
TylstrupDenmark 1,6901,050
TystofteDenmark 1,470914
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,6951,053
VestervigDenmark 1,6581,030
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,5492,827
Melville HallDominica 7,4764,646
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,9684,951
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,8894,902
AzuaDominican Republic 8,0485,001
BaniDominican Republic 8,0264,987
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,0945,029
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,9354,931
CabreraDominican Republic 7,8944,905
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,0124,978
CotuiDominican Republic 7,9494,939
DajabonDominican Republic 8,0444,998
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,1165,043
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,0915,028
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,8854,900
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,9264,925
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,9044,912
HigueyDominican Republic 7,8694,890
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,1035,035
ImbertDominican Republic 7,9454,937
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,9914,966
JimaniDominican Republic 8,1455,062
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,9084,914
La VegaDominican Republic 7,9744,955
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,9604,947
LuperonDominican Republic 7,9634,948
MichesDominican Republic 7,8714,891
MocaDominican Republic 7,9634,948
MoncionDominican Republic 8,0124,978
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,0204,983
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,9454,937
NaguaDominican Republic 7,9084,914
NeybaDominican Republic 8,0995,033
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,1575,069
PimentelDominican Republic 7,9444,936
PoloDominican Republic 8,1165,043
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,9404,934
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,0985,032
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,9094,915
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,9514,941
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,9324,929
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,8944,905
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,9544,943
SamanaDominican Republic 7,8784,895
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,9824,960
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,0004,971
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,0214,985
San JuanDominican Republic 8,0595,008
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,8794,896
SanchezDominican Republic 7,9014,910
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,9734,954
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,0244,986
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,9784,958
TamayoDominican Republic 8,0885,026
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,9854,962
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,9274,926
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,0134,979
YamasaDominican Republic 7,9654,950
YasicaDominican Republic 7,9514,941
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,5059,013
CanarEcuador 10,2616,376
GuayaquilEcuador 10,3106,407
IzobambaEcuador 10,0676,255
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,1056,279
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,3936,459
MilagroEcuador 10,2836,390
OtavaloEcuador 9,9986,213
PichilingueEcuador 10,1966,336
PortoviejoEcuador 10,2756,385
PuyoEcuador 10,1016,277
QuitoEcuador 10,0466,243
RumipambaEcuador 10,1196,288
San GabrielEcuador 9,9346,173
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,0101,249
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,2881,422
AswanEgypt 2,7901,734
AsyutEgypt 2,4111,498
BahariyaEgypt 2,1661,346
Beni SuefEgypt 2,2521,399
CairoEgypt 2,1941,364
DabaaEgypt 1,9171,191
DakhlaEgypt 2,4171,502
El ArishEgypt 2,3021,431
El TorEgypt 2,4971,552
FarafraEgypt 2,2201,379
HelwanEgypt 2,2091,372
HurguadaEgypt 2,5841,606
IsmailiaEgypt 2,2191,379
KhargaEgypt 2,5161,563
KosseirEgypt 2,7031,680
LuxorEgypt 2,6371,639
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,8121,126
MinyaEgypt 2,3071,433
Port-SaidEgypt 2,1691,348
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,4771,539
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,5681,596
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,3271,446
SalloumEgypt 1,6631,033
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,8821,169
SohagEgypt 2,4961,551
St. KatrineEgypt 2,4911,548
TahrirEgypt 2,1031,307
TantaEgypt 2,1151,314
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,9366,175
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,8716,134
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,8996,151
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,8766,137
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,2682,652
AsmaraEritrea 3,9442,451
AssabEritrea 4,3852,725
MassawaEritrea 3,9482,453
TallinEstonia 2,1221,318
TartuEstonia 2,0741,289
VilsandiEstonia 1,9471,210
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,5232,811
GonderEthiopia 4,1082,553
NegeleEthiopia 4,9163,055
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,3937,701
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,5401,579
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,5771,601
Laucala BayFiji 17,07210,609
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,99010,558
NandiFiji 16,99010,558
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,44210,838
HelsinkiFinland 2,1961,365
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,2201,380
JoensuuFinland 2,5731,599
JokioinenFinland 2,2321,387
JyvskylFinland 2,4411,517
KajaaniFinland 2,6731,661
KuopioFinland 2,5411,579
KuusamoFinland 2,8701,783
LappeenrantaFinland 2,3831,481
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,0851,295
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,3141,438
OuluFinland 2,6861,669
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,9551,836
TampereFinland 2,3031,431
TurkuFinland 2,1741,351
VaasaFinland 2,4251,507
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 252156
BiarritzFrance 1,102685
BordeauxFrance 1,057657
BrestFrance 1,454904
CaenFrance 1,241771
ChateaurouxFrance 964599
DijonFrance 789490
GourdonFrance 896557
GrenobleFrance 602374
Le MansFrance 1,124698
LilleFrance 1,160721
LyonFrance 688428
MarseilleFrance 562350
MontpellierFrance 664413
NancyFrance 860534
NantesFrance 1,205749
NiceFrance 418260
ParisFrance 1,056656
PerpignanFrance 740460
StrasbourgFrance 795494
ToulonFrance 499310
ToulouseFrance 870541
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,5344,682
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,7594,822
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,5354,682
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,5624,699
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,6184,734
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,4439,596
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,76810,420
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,76610,419
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,31010,135
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,29810,128
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,22810,085
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,31210,758
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,0906,892
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,6477,238
BitamGabon 4,4422,761
CocobeachGabon 4,5682,839
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,8593,019
LambarnGabon 4,7562,956
LastourvilleGabon 4,7672,963
LibrevilleGabon 4,6302,877
MakokouGabon 4,6122,866
MayumbaGabon 5,0553,141
MitzicGabon 4,5872,850
MkamboGabon 4,5662,837
MoandaGabon 4,8433,009
MouilaGabon 4,8823,034
Port-GentilGabon 4,7622,959
TchibanGabon 4,9913,102
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,0176,846
BanjulGambia 4,1942,606
SukhumiGeorgia 2,3851,482
TbilisiGeorgia 2,7261,694
BerlinGermany 1,165724
BrockenGermany 1,090677
CologneGermany 1,060659
DresdenGermany 1,023635
ErfurtGermany 997620
EssenGermany 1,106687
FichtelbergGermany 938583
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 932579
GeisenheimGermany 933580
GorlitzGermany 1,043648
HamburgGermany 1,297806
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,297806
HannoverGermany 1,171728
HelgolandGermany 1,382859
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 645401
KarlsruheGermany 819509
KasselGermany 1,046650
KonstanzGermany 661411
LeipzigGermany 1,043648
LindenbergGermany 1,145711
MagdeburgGermany 1,121697
MunichGermany 702436
MünsterGermany 1,149714
NeustrelitzGermany 1,262784
NurembergGermany 832517
NurnbergGermany 833518
PotsdamGermany 1,155718
RostockGermany 1,351840
SchleswigGermany 1,400870
StuttgartGermany 777483
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 946588
ZugspitzeGermany 603375
AccraGhana 4,2212,623
KumasiGhana 4,1442,575
TamaleGhana 3,8342,383
GibraltarGibraltar 1,6171,005
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,180733
AthensGreece 1,104686
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,121697
ChiosGreece 1,281796
CorfuGreece 731454
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 810504
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,375855
IoanninaGreece 798496
KalamataGreece 1,032641
KerkiraGreece 731454
Kythira IslandGreece 1,155718
LamiaGreece 961597
LarissaGreece 929577
LemnosGreece 1,135706
LimnosGreece 1,148713
MethoniGreece 1,025637
MilosGreece 1,233766
MitiliniGreece 1,289801
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,283798
NaxosGreece 1,283797
PatrasGreece 940584
RhodesGreece 1,530951
SamosGreece 1,372853
Skiros IslandGreece 1,121697
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,288801
ThessalonikiGreece 945587
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,031641
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 906563
AasiaatGreenland 4,7082,926
AmmassalikGreenland 4,0022,487
AputiteqGreenland 3,8662,403
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,1182,559
FrederikshbGreenland 4,5312,816
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,7322,940
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,6422,885
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,6852,290
JakobshavnGreenland 4,6442,886
JulianehbGreenland 4,3362,695
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,6072,863
Kap TobinGreenland 3,6802,287
NanortalikGreenland 4,2892,665
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,3042,675
NordGreenland 4,5292,815
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,6372,881
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,2483,261
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,1752,595
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,6042,861
UpernavikGreenland 4,8693,025
UummannaqGreenland 4,7022,922
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,4434,625
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,4444,625
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,9106,158
BokeGuinea 4,3202,684
ConakryGuinea 4,3822,723
FaranahGuinea 4,1842,600
KankanGuinea 4,0772,534
KindiaGuinea 4,2942,669
KissidougouGuinea 4,2122,617
LabeGuinea 4,1422,574
MacentaGuinea 4,2712,654
MamouGuinea 4,2222,623
NzerekoreGuinea 4,2942,668
SiguiriGuinea 3,9662,465
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,2782,658
GeorgetownGuyana 7,8534,880
TimehriGuyana 7,8844,899
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,1815,084
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,0188,089
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,8898,009
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,9148,025
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,8387,978
Midway IslandHawaii 12,1477,548
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,9158,026
CatacamasHonduras 9,5285,921
CholutecaHonduras 9,7446,055
La CeibaHonduras 9,5395,928
La MesaHonduras 9,6455,993
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,3355,801
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,7626,066
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,6946,024
TelaHonduras 9,5895,959
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3225,793
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3235,794
BudapestHungary 830516
Budapest-LORINCHungary 835519
DebrecenHungary 980609
KeszthelyHungary 677421
MiskolcHungary 970603
PecsHungary 675420
SzegedHungary 809503
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 695432
AkureyriIceland 3,2161,999
DalatangiIceland 3,0331,885
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,0131,872
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,0841,916
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,2021,990
ReykhólarIceland 3,3522,083
ReykjavíkIceland 3,2592,025
StykkisholmurIceland 3,3502,082
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,1481,956
AgraIndia 6,1253,806
AhmedabadIndia 5,9423,692
AkolaIndia 6,4634,016
AllahabadIndia 6,5374,062
AmritsarIndia 5,6003,480
BangaloreIndia 7,0514,382
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,6004,102
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,2194,486
BikanerIndia 5,6853,533
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,2634,513
CherrapunjiIndia 7,3624,575
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,3624,575
DaltonganjIndia 6,8194,237
DarbhangaIndia 6,8314,245
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,4684,641
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,4754,645
DumkaIndia 7,0654,390
DwarkaIndia 5,6953,539
GoaIndia 6,5614,077
GuwahatiIndia 7,2934,532
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,8054,229
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,2263,869
JagdalpurIndia 6,9864,341
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,2694,517
KotaIndia 6,0733,774
KozhikodeIndia 7,0304,369
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6783,528
LudhianaIndia 5,7313,561
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,8354,247
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,1163,801
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,2383,876
MusulipatnamIndia 7,1144,421
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,6034,103
New DelhiIndia 5,9703,710
PambanIndia 7,4564,633
PuneIndia 6,3493,945
SagarIndia 6,3953,974
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4623,394
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,3314,556
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,3314,556
VeravalIndia 5,8993,666
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,1854,465
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,4367,728
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,3417,048
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,8806,761
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,5527,800
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,7677,312
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,6737,875
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,4825,892
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,7678,555
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,9566,187
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,6286,604
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,2958,262
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,9367,417
AbadanIran 3,4842,165
ArakIran 3,4092,118
BabolsarIran 3,5242,190
Bandar AbbasIran 4,3372,695
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,2292,007
Bandar LengehIran 4,2552,644
BirjandIran 4,2472,639
BushehrIran 3,7762,347
ChahbaharIran 4,8082,988
DezfulIran 3,3902,106
EsfahanIran 3,6472,266
IranshahrIran 4,6942,917
KermanIran 4,2052,613
KermanshahIran 3,1781,975
Khoram AbadIran 3,3172,061
MashhadIran 4,1172,559
OroomiehIran 2,8591,777
RamsarIran 3,3532,083
RashtIran 3,2492,019
SemnanIran 3,6372,260
ShahroudIran 3,7262,315
ShirazIran 3,8882,416
TabrizIran 2,9441,830
TeheranIran 3,4592,150
YazdIran 3,8922,419
ZahedanIran 4,5742,842
ZanjanIran 3,1821,977
BaghdadIraq 2,9951,861
BasraIraq 3,4342,134
BelmulletIreland 2,0981,304
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,9121,188
ClaremorrisIreland 2,0111,250
ClonesIreland 1,9451,208
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,0101,249
CorkIreland 1,8821,169
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,8791,168
DublinIreland 1,8441,146
KilkennyIreland 1,8501,150
Malin HeadIreland 2,0301,262
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,7751,103
ShannonIreland 1,9501,212
ValentiaIreland 1,9921,238
EilatIsrael 2,4921,549
HaifaIsrael 2,2781,416
JerusalemIsrael 2,3541,463
Tel AvivIsrael 2,3211,443
AlbengaItaly 375233
AlgheroItaly 334208
AmendolaItaly 326203
AnconaItaly 223139
ArezzoItaly 15999
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 422262
BergamoItaly 439273
BolognaItaly 281175
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 494307
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 437271
BrindisiItaly 533331
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 389241
CameriItaly 465289
CampobassoItaly 240149
Cape BellavistaItaly 294183
Cape CarbonaraItaly 380236
Cape FrascaItaly 381237
Cape MeleItaly 367228
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 365227
Catania, SicilyItaly 578359
CerviaItaly 247154
CiampinoItaly 6742
Cimone MountainItaly 257160
Cisa PassItaly 312194
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 659409
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 557346
DecimomannuItaly 384239
DobbiacoItaly 523325
FalconaraItaly 216134
Florence, TuscanyItaly 204127
Foggia, PugliaItaly 315196
FonniItaly 304189
FrontoneItaly 181112
FrosinoneItaly 12980
GelaItaly 588365
GenoaItaly 359223
GhediItaly 397247
Gioia Del ColleItaly 448279
GrazzaniseItaly 216134
GrossetoItaly 10263
GrottaglieItaly 495307
GuardiavecchiaItaly 222138
GuidoniaItaly 7546
IstranaItaly 407253
Lampedusa IslandItaly 730454
LatinaItaly 10465
LatronicoItaly 412256
LecceItaly 564351
M. CalamitaItaly 14188
Marina Di GinosaItaly 459285
Messina, SicilyItaly 530330
MilanItaly 432268
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 471293
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6742
Naples, CampaniaItaly 241150
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 231143
PadovaItaly 376234
Paganella MountainItaly 463288
Palermo, SicilyItaly 453282
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 442274
PantelleriaItaly 580361
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 331206
PerdasdefoguItaly 330205
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 13181
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 199124
PiacenzaItaly 362225
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 218135
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 270168
Ponza IslandItaly 15697
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 366227
Pratica Di MareItaly 6641
PrizziItaly 498310
RadicofaniItaly 9660
Resia PassItaly 536333
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 230143
RivoltoItaly 449279
Rolle PassItaly 474295
RomeItaly 5635
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4226
Ronchi LegionariItaly 442275
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 385239
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 343213
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 600373
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 273170
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 309192
Scuro MountainItaly 488303
SigonellaItaly 578359
Taranto, PugliaItaly 485301
TarvisioItaly 517321
TermoliItaly 261162
TorinoItaly 470292
Torino/ CaselleItaly 487303
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 461287
TrevicoItaly 303189
TrevisoItaly 403251
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 434269
Turin, PiedmontItaly 476296
UdineItaly 462287
Ustica IslandItaly 387240
VeniceItaly 388241
VeronaItaly 381237
VicenzaItaly 393244
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3220
ViterboItaly 4930
VolterraItaly 172107
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,3782,720
AdiakeIvory Coast 4,3502,703